Dames 1

Spelers

Trainer / Coach


Trainingstijden

Dinsdag 20.15 – 21.45 De Doelstien, Dokkum
Vrijdag 20.00 – 21.00 DeĀ Boppeslach, Damwoude


Wedstrijdverslagen


    Competitie-indeling

     


    • Stand
    • Uitslagen
    #TeamPuntenGespeeldDoelsaldo
    1BV Millwings DS 23418581
    2De Groene Uilen DS 43218456
    3Green Lions DS 12618314
    4SIETSEMA Highlanders DS 12218186
    5BV Penta DS 12018224
    6BV Arrows DS 1181821
    7BV Olympia DS 11418-163
    8BV Groningen DS 3818-399
    9De Groene Uilen DS 5618-552
    10De Groene Uilen DS 6018-668
    Gespeeld opThuis UitslagUit 
    17-09-2016 14:00De Groene Uilen DS 547 - 53BV Arrows DS 1
    28-10-2016 20:45BV Arrows DS 152 - 19BV Groningen DS 3
    05-11-2016 18:00SIETSEMA Highlanders DS 154 - 29BV Arrows DS 1
    12-11-2016 13:00BV Arrows DS 118 - 46De Groene Uilen DS 4
    19-11-2016 15:15BV Millwings DS 220 - 0BV Arrows DS 1
    03-12-2016 10:15BV Arrows DS 141 - 23BV Olympia DS 1
    10-12-2016 19:00BV Penta DS 155 - 37BV Arrows DS 1
    17-12-2016 11:15BV Arrows DS 131 - 39Green Lions DS 1
    24-12-2016 11:15Green Lions DS 143 - 28BV Arrows DS 1
    14-01-2017 14:45BV Arrows DS 156 - 31De Groene Uilen DS 5
    21-01-2017 20:00De Groene Uilen DS 629 - 55BV Arrows DS 1
    04-02-2017 13:00BV Arrows DS 144 - 13De Groene Uilen DS 6
    11-02-2017 21:00BV Groningen DS 335 - 36BV Arrows DS 1
    04-03-2017 11:15BV Arrows DS 142 - 43SIETSEMA Highlanders DS 1
    11-03-2017 12:15De Groene Uilen DS 447 - 43BV Arrows DS 1
    18-03-2017 13:00BV Arrows DS 146 - 69BV Millwings DS 2
    24-03-2017 21:15BV Olympia DS 135 - 51BV Arrows DS 1
    01-04-2017 13:00BV Arrows DS 142 - 35BV Penta DS 1