Wedstrijden

Vrijdag 25 september 2020

Sneek - De Sneker Sporthal

19:00 ESBC Menhir M16 1 BV Arrows M16 1

Zaterdag 26 september 2020

Dokkum - De Doelstien

10:00 BV Arrows X12 1 BV Leeuwarden X12 2
Timer: Ouder Scorer: Ouder Scheidsrechter: MU16 Scheidsrechter: MU22
11:45 BV Arrows M14 1 HBV Hornets M14 1
Timer: M18 Scorer: M18 Scheidsrechter: M18 Scheidsrechter: HS1
13:45 BV Arrows M18 1 EBV Mustangs M18 1
Timer: M14 / Siska Scorer: M14 Scheidsrechter: HS1 Scheidsrechter: HS1

Joure - Sportfun

21:00 BV Oaters Joure MSE 1 BV Arrows MSE 1

Zaterdag 3 oktober 2020

Dokkum - De Doelstien

10:00 BV Arrowsa X12 2 Green Lions X12 1
Timer: Ouder Scorer: Ouder Scheidsrechter: MU18 Scheidsrechter: MU16
10:00 BV Arrows M14 1 Green Lions M14 1
Timer: MU18 Scorer: MU18 Scheidsrechter: MU18 Scheidsrechter: MU18
12:00 BV Arrows M18 1 BV Groningen M18 2
Timer: M14 / Siska Scorer: M14 Scheidsrechter: HS1 Scheidsrechter: HS1
13:45 BV Arrows MSE 1 De Groene Uilen MSE 3
Timer: MU18 Scorer: MU18 24 Sec.: MU18 Scheidsrechter: NBB Scheidsrechter: NBB

Heerenveen - Sportstad Heerenveen

14:30 Dyna '75 X12 1 BV Arrows X12 1
16:15 Dyna '75 M16 1 BV Arrows M16 1

Hurdegaryp - De Hege Fiif

14:00 HBV Hornets M22 1 BV Arrows M22 1

Zaterdag 10 oktober 2020

Haren - Scharlakenhof

14:45 HSV Basketball M20 1 BV Arrows M22 1

Zaterdag 24 oktober 2020

Damwoude - De Boppesl�ch

10:00 BV Arrows M22 1 BV Oaters Joure M22 1
Timer: M16 Scorer: M16 Scheidsrechter: HS1 Scheidsrechter: HS1
11:45 BV Arrows M16 1 BV Oaters Joure M16 1
Timer: M22 Scorer: M22 Scheidsrechter: M22 Scheidsrechter: M22
13:30 BV Arrows X12 1 HBV Hornets X12 1
Timer: Ouder Scorer: Ouder Scheidsrechter: DS1 Scheidsrechter: M16

Drachten - Sportcentrum Drachten

15:15 BV Penta M14 1 BV Arrows M14 1

Eelde - Sporthal Groote Veen

17:15 Exercitia '73 MSE 1 BV Arrows MSE 1

Heerenveen - Sportstad Heerenveen

14:30 Dyna '75 X12 2 BV Arrows X12 2

Wildervank - Wilvervanckhal

10:30 Aquila M18 1 BV Arrows M18 1

Zaterdag 31 oktober 2020

Damwoude - De Boppesl�ch

10:00 BV Arrows X12 2 Dyna '75 V12 1
Timer: Ouder Scorer: Ouder Scheidsrechter: M18 Scheidsrechter: M18
10:00 BV Arrows M14 1 ESBC Menhir M14 1
Timer: M18 Scorer: M18 Scheidsrechter: M22 Scheidsrechter: M22
12:00 BV Arrows M18 1 Assist M18 1
Timer: M14 / Siska Scorer: M14 Scheidsrechter: HS1 Scheidsrechter: HS1
13:45 BV Arrows MSE 1 The Shadows MSE 1
Timer: M18 Scorer: M18 24 Sec.: M18 Scheidsrechter: NBB Scheidsrechter: NBB

Hurdegaryp - De Hege Fiif

12:15 HBV Hornets M16 1 BV Arrows M16 1

Leeuwarden - Kalverdijkje

09:00 BV Leeuwarden V12 1 BV Arrows X12 1

Zuidhorn - De Noordster

20:00 BV Dunk M20 1 BV Arrows M22 1