• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 nov.Jumping Five MSE 1 - BV Arrows MSE 190 - 70
    13 nov.BV Oaters Joure X12 1 - BV Arrows X12 139 - 40
    13 nov.Celeritas-Donar M18 2 - BV Arrows M18 154 - 66
    13 nov.BV Arrows M16 1 - BV Groningen M16 218 - 65
    6 nov.BV Arrows MSE 1 - Flying Red MSE 159 - 90
    6 nov.BV Arrows M18 1 - BV Oaters Joure M18 1112 - 43
    6 nov.BV Arrows X12 1 - BV Leeuwarden X12 142 - 38
    6 nov.Assist M16 1 - BV Arrows M16 199 - 31
    6 nov.BV Arrows X14 1 (*) - BV Penta X14 134 - 56
    5 nov.ESBC Menhir M20 1 - BV Arrows M22 133 - 84
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieTafelaarsScheidsrechters
    29 jan. 10:00BV Leeuwarden X14 2 - BV Arrows X14 1 (*)Kalverdijkje
    29 jan. 10:15BV Arrows X12 1 - Dyna '75 V12 1De Doelstien
    29 jan. 12:00BV Arrows M22 1 - Celeritas-Donar M22 2De Doelstien
    29 jan. 17:00D.B.V. Arriba MSE 1 - BV Arrows MSE 1UT Sporthal B/2
    29 jan. 19:00Exercitia '73 M20 1 - BV Arrows M20 1Sporthal Groote Veen
    5 feb. 08:30BV Jahn II M20 1 - BV Arrows M22 1Sportcentrum Bruinsma
    5 feb. 11:15Dyna '75 V12 1 - BV Arrows X12 1Sportstad Heerenveen
    5 feb. 11:45BV Arrows M20 1 - Aquila M22 1Sporthal Damwâld
    5 feb. 11:45BV Arrows X14 1 (*) - BV Millwings X14 1Sporthal Damwâld
    5 feb. 13:45BV Arrows MSE 1 - BV Groningen MSE 1Sporthal Damwâld
    12 feb. 10:30BV Arrows M16 1 - BV Leeuwarden M16 2Sporthal Damwâld
    12 feb. 12:15BV Groningen X14 4 - BV Arrows X14 1 (*)Gomarus College
    12 feb. 17:30Scylla MSE 2 - BV Arrows MSE 1Vinkhuizen
    13 feb. 11:45H.S.V. Basketball M18 1 - BV Arrows M20 1Scharlakenhof
    19 feb. 10:30M.A.C. M16 1 - BV Arrows M16 1De Ringen
    5 mrt. 10:15BV Arrows M16 1 - HBV Falcons M16 1De Doelstien
    5 mrt. 10:15BV Arrows X12 1 - Dyna '75 X12 1De Doelstien
    5 mrt. 10:30EBV Mustangs X14 1 - BV Arrows X14 1 (*)Angelslo
    5 mrt. 11:15Assist M20 2 - BV Arrows M20 1De Spreng
    5 mrt. 12:15BV Arrows M22 1 - H.S.V. Basketball M22 2De Doelstien
    5 mrt. 13:30Flying Red MSE 1 - BV Arrows MSE 1De Hullen
    12 mrt. 11:00BV Oaters Joure X12 1 - BV Arrows X12 1De Hege Fonnen
    12 mrt. 11:45BV Arrows M20 1 - BV Penta M20 1De Doelstien
    12 mrt. 11:45BV Arrows X14 1 (*) - BV Jahn X14 1 (*)De Doelstien
    12 mrt. 13:45BV Arrows MSE 1 - Jumping Five MSE 1De Doelstien
    12 mrt. 15:45Bedum Blues M16 1 - BV Arrows M16 1De Beemden
    12 mrt. 17:30Bedum Blues M22 1 - BV Arrows M22 1De Beemden
    18 mrt. 18:30ESBC Menhir M20 1 - BV Arrows M20 1De Sneker Sporthal
    19 mrt. 09:00BV Groningen X14 5 - BV Arrows X14 1 (*)Gomarus College
    19 mrt. 11:15BV Arrows M16 1 - M.A.C. M16 1Sporthal Damwâld
    19 mrt. 11:15BV Arrows X12 1 - BV Oaters Joure X12 1Sporthal Damwâld
    19 mrt. 13:15BV Arrows M22 1 - BV Groningen M22 1Sporthal Damwâld
    19 mrt. 17:50Celeritas-Donar MSE 2 - BV Arrows MSE 1Vinkhuizen
    25 mrt. 19:15HBV Falcons M16 1 - BV Arrows M16 1Valkenlaan--
    26 mrt. 13:45BV Arrows MSE 1 - The Jugglers MSE 1Sporthal Damwâld
    26 mrt. 14:15Dyna '75 X12 1 - BV Arrows X12 1Sportstad Heerenveen
    2 apr. 10:30BV Arrows M16 1 - BV Penta M16 1De Doelstien
    2 apr. 10:30BV Arrows X12 1 - Dyna '75 V12 1De Doelstien
    2 apr. 15:45BV Groningen MSE 2 - BV Arrows MSE 1Gomarus College
    9 apr. 10:00BV Leeuwarden M16 2 - BV Arrows M16 1Sporthal Julianalaan
    9 apr. 13:45BV Arrows MSE 1 - Twente Buzzards MSE 1De Doelstien
    30 apr. 10:30BV Arrows M16 1 - Bedum Blues M16 1De Doelstien
    30 apr. 10:30BV Arrows X12 1 - BV Oaters Joure X12 1De Doelstien
  • Wedstrijdverslagen